1ª ETAPA - CIRCUITO VERAO PADEL LIFE 2023
OSORIO - RS
02/12/2022 - 04/12/2022
(XAN) CUNHADO FERRAGEM 2 - 19h40 - DOM - 4a MAS - FINAL - 63 min | |||||||
(1) | BRUNA SILVA FELIPE GARCIA |
6 | 3 | ||||
(2) | GUILHERME COSTA CHRISTIAN MELLOR |
7 | 6 |
(XAN) BUCHAIM ADVOGADOS 1 - 19h40 - DOM - 6a FEM - FINAL - 87 min | |||||||
(1) | KELLEN ROSA EVELINA MANTUANI |
6 | 6 | ||||
(3) | LISIANE ZIMMER NARA NOVO |
3 | 3 |
(XAN) CUNHADO FERRAGEM 2 - 18h50 - DOM - 6a MAS - FINAL - 53 min | |||||||
(1) | BRUNO OLIVEIRA ROBERTO LINCK |
2 | 4 | ||||
(4) | VINICIUS SILVA VINICIUS MONACO |
6 | 6 |
(XAN) BUCHAIM ADVOGADOS 1 - 18h50 - DOM - 3a MAS - FINAL - 75 min | |||||||
(1) | PEDRO RIBEIRO JOSE FILHO |
7 | 6 | ||||
(2) | MATHEUS MIZUTA HENRIQUE VIEIRA |
6 | 2 |
(XAN) BUCHAIM ADVOGADOS 1 - 18h00 - DOM - 5a MAS - FINAL - 57 min | |||||||
(4) | JONATAS PORTAL GABRIEL BRENNER |
6 | 6 | ||||
(1) | RODRIGO MELLO THIAGO FERRUGEM |
4 | 2 |
(XAN) CUNHADO FERRAGEM 2 - 18h00 - DOM - 2a MAS - FINAL - 55 min | |||||||
(1) | EDUARDO SESSIM GABRIEL LOPES |
4 | 6 | 5 | |||
(3) | ARTHUR SOUZA LEOPOLDO JUNIOR |
6 | 1 | 10 |
(XAN) BUCHAIM ADVOGADOS 1 - 17h10 - DOM - 5a FEM - FINAL - 111 min | |||||||
(3) | LISIANE ZIMMER FERNANDA VARGAS |
6 | 6 | 10 | |||
(2) | SOFIA FICAGNA MICHELE FLORES |
7 | 4 | 6 |
(XAN) CUNHADO FERRAGEM 2 - 17h10 - DOM - 4a FEM - FINAL - 96 min | |||||||
TATIANA FERRAZ GIOVANA OLIVEIRA |
6 | 5 | 5 | ||||
(3) | DEBORA ZENKER ANA BEZ BATTI |
2 | 7 | 10 |
(XAN) CUNHADO FERRAGEM 2 - 16h20 - DOM - 2a MAS - SEMI - 43 min | |||||||
(2) | AUGUSTO OHLWEILER JEFFERSON SILVA |
4 | |||||
(3) | ARTHUR SOUZA LEOPOLDO JUNIOR |
9 |
(XAN) BUCHAIM ADVOGADOS 1 - 16h20 - DOM - 2a MAS - SEMI - 34 min | |||||||
(1) | EDUARDO SESSIM GABRIEL LOPES |
9 | |||||
GRAZZIANI MANZONI HENRIQUE VIEIRA |
3 |
(XAN) BUCHAIM ADVOGADOS 1 - 15h30 - DOM - 4a MAS - SEMI - 45 min | |||||||
(1) | BRUNA SILVA FELIPE GARCIA |
9 | |||||
MAXSANDRO SESSIM ROGERIO HAHN |
5 |
(XAN) CUNHADO FERRAGEM 2 - 15h30 - DOM - 4a MAS - SEMI - 36 min | |||||||
(3) | GABRIEL BRENNER JONATAS PORTAL |
1 | |||||
(2) | GUILHERME COSTA CHRISTIAN MELLOR |
9 |
(XAN) BUCHAIM ADVOGADOS 1 - 14h40 - DOM - 6a MAS - SEMI - 57 min | |||||||
(1) | BRUNO OLIVEIRA ROBERTO LINCK |
9 | |||||
(3) | DIEGO PIMENTEL DIOGO MICHELENA |
6 |
(XAN) CUNHADO FERRAGEM 2 - 14h40 - DOM - 6a MAS - SEMI - 50 min | |||||||
(4) | VINICIUS SILVA VINICIUS MONACO |
9 | |||||
(2) | WILLYAN ROSA CUNHADO PEREIRA |
6 |
(XAN) BUCHAIM ADVOGADOS 1 - 13h50 - DOM - 3a MAS - SEMI - 47 min | |||||||
(1) | PEDRO RIBEIRO JOSE FILHO |
9 | |||||
JULIANO DELLAZZANA GONZALO GOMEZ |
6 |
(XAN) CUNHADO FERRAGEM 2 - 13h50 - DOM - 3a MAS - SEMI - 47 min | |||||||
(2) | MATHEUS MIZUTA HENRIQUE VIEIRA |
9 | |||||
MAURICIO GONCALVES LUIZ G CAMARGO |
5 |
(XAN) BUCHAIM ADVOGADOS 1 - 13h00 - DOM - 6a FEM - SEMI - 46 min | |||||||
(1) | KELLEN ROSA EVELINA MANTUANI |
9 | |||||
(2) | BIBIANA ANCHIETA CATARINA DA SIQUEIRA |
6 |
(XAN) CUNHADO FERRAGEM 2 - 13h00 - DOM - 6a FEM - SEMI - 72 min | |||||||
(4) | GIULIA SIQUEIRA JULIA PEREIRA |
7 | |||||
(3) | LISIANE ZIMMER NARA NOVO |
9 |
(XAN) CUNHADO FERRAGEM 2 - 12h10 - DOM - 5a FEM - SEMI - 40 min | |||||||
(2) | SOFIA FICAGNA MICHELE FLORES |
9 | |||||
(1) | CATARINA DA SIQUEIRA LIA RAZZERA |
3 |
(XAN) BUCHAIM ADVOGADOS 1 - 12h10 - DOM - 5a FEM - SEMI - 55 min | |||||||
(4) | RAFAELA FERREIRA MARCELA SOUZA |
5 | |||||
(3) | LISIANE ZIMMER FERNANDA VARGAS |
9 |
(XAN) BUCHAIM ADVOGADOS 1 - 11h20 - DOM - 4a FEM - SEMI - 46 min | |||||||
(1) | GLEIZA DA ROCHA LAIZA MARTINS |
2 | |||||
TATIANA FERRAZ GIOVANA OLIVEIRA |
9 |
(XAN) CUNHADO FERRAGEM 2 - 11h20 - DOM - 4a FEM - SEMI - 44 min | |||||||
(2) | JULIANA BICCA SOFIA FICAGNA |
2 | |||||
(3) | DEBORA ZENKER ANA BEZ BATTI |
9 |
(XAN) CUNHADO FERRAGEM 2 - 10h30 - DOM - 5a MAS - SEMI - 42 min | |||||||
(1) | RODRIGO MELLO THIAGO FERRUGEM |
9 | |||||
EDUARDO ZANONI HUMBERTO AMARAL |
4 |
(XAN) BUCHAIM ADVOGADOS 1 - 10h30 - DOM - 5a MAS - SEMI - 36 min | |||||||
(2) | DIEGO ESTRAZULAS JOAO OLIVEIRA |
4 | |||||
(4) | JONATAS PORTAL GABRIEL BRENNER |
9 |
(XAN) BUCHAIM ADVOGADOS 1 - 09h40 - DOM - 2a MAS - QUARTAS - 59 min | |||||||
GRAZZIANI MANZONI HENRIQUE VIEIRA |
9 | ||||||
IAN BICCA GLAUBER KOLLET |
7 |
(XAN) CUNHADO FERRAGEM 2 - 09h40 - DOM - 2a MAS - QUARTAS - 53 min | |||||||
(3) | ARTHUR SOUZA LEOPOLDO JUNIOR |
9 | |||||
(4) | JOAO SPAGNOLI JOSE ELKFURY |
7 |
(XAN) BUCHAIM ADVOGADOS 1 - 08h50 - DOM - 5a FEM - QUARTAS - 52 min | |||||||
(3) | LISIANE ZIMMER FERNANDA VARGAS |
9 | |||||
GIANI GOMES ANDREIA LOPES |
7 |
(XAN) CUNHADO FERRAGEM 2 - 08h50 - DOM - 5a FEM - QUARTAS - 33 min | |||||||
(1) | CATARINA DA SIQUEIRA LIA RAZZERA |
9 | |||||
PATRíCIA COSTA BRUNA KETLYN |
2 |
(XAN) BUCHAIM ADVOGADOS 1 - 08h00 - DOM - 4a MAS - QUARTAS - 56 min | |||||||
(1) | BRUNA SILVA FELIPE GARCIA |
9 | |||||
CíCERO VARGAS RENAN ALMEIDA |
8 |
(XAN) CUNHADO FERRAGEM 2 - 08h00 - DOM - 4a MAS - QUARTAS - 43 min | |||||||
CAMILA VARGAS PATRICIA OHLWEILER |
3 | ||||||
(2) | GUILHERME COSTA CHRISTIAN MELLOR |
9 |
(XAN) CUNHADO FERRAGEM 2 - 22h10 - SAB - 4a MAS - QUARTAS - 56 min | |||||||
MAURICIO DROBOT GILBERTO PEDRAZZI |
8 | ||||||
MAXSANDRO SESSIM ROGERIO HAHN |
9 |
(OSO) ONLINE CARROS 1 - 22h10 - SAB - 4a FEM - QUARTAS - 67 min | |||||||
TATIANA LOVATO LIVIAN BüRKLE |
8 | ||||||
TATIANA FERRAZ GIOVANA OLIVEIRA |
9 |
(XAN) BUCHAIM ADVOGADOS 1 - 22h10 - SAB - 4a MAS - QUARTAS - 44 min | |||||||
(3) | GABRIEL BRENNER JONATAS PORTAL |
9 | |||||
(4) | CLEBER PREVIATTI LUCAS ROGGIA |
6 |
(OSO) DR CRISTIANO 2 - 22h10 - SAB - 4a FEM - QUARTAS - 49 min | |||||||
(3) | DEBORA ZENKER ANA BEZ BATTI |
9 | |||||
(4) | MARINA MONTEIRO RENATA VIANNA |
4 |
(XAN) BUCHAIM ADVOGADOS 1 - 21h20 - SAB - 6a FEM - QUARTAS - 50 min | |||||||
(2) | BIBIANA ANCHIETA CATARINA DA SIQUEIRA |
9 | |||||
VIVIANNE BENDER ANA ZARPE |
5 |
(OSO) DR CRISTIANO 2 - 21h20 - SAB - 5a MAS - QUARTAS - 61 min | |||||||
(3) | GUILHERME BAGESTEIRO GERSON NOVO |
8 | |||||
EDUARDO ZANONI HUMBERTO AMARAL |
9 |
(XAN) CUNHADO FERRAGEM 2 - 21h20 - SAB - 6a FEM - QUARTAS - 37 min | |||||||
(3) | LISIANE ZIMMER NARA NOVO |
9 | |||||
ALEXIA SARMENTO MEISY REICHERT |
2 |
(OSO) ONLINE CARROS 1 - 21h20 - SAB - 5a MAS - QUARTAS - 56 min | |||||||
WILLIAM GOULARTE DOGLEMAR BRUM |
7 | ||||||
(1) | RODRIGO MELLO THIAGO FERRUGEM |
9 |
(OSO) ONLINE CARROS 1 - 20h30 - SAB - 5a MAS - QUARTAS - 49 min | |||||||
(2) | DIEGO ESTRAZULAS JOAO OLIVEIRA |
9 | |||||
VINICIUS SILVA VINICIUS MONACO |
6 |
(XAN) CUNHADO FERRAGEM 2 - 20h30 - SAB - 6a FEM - QUARTAS - 52 min | |||||||
ANA MRAS CAMILA CORREA |
5 | ||||||
(4) | GIULIA SIQUEIRA JULIA PEREIRA |
9 |
(OSO) DR CRISTIANO 2 - 20h30 - SAB - 5a MAS - QUARTAS - 29 min | |||||||
(4) | JONATAS PORTAL GABRIEL BRENNER |
9 | |||||
VINICIUS COSTA MáRCIO ALMINHANA |
0 |
(XAN) BUCHAIM ADVOGADOS 1 - 20h30 - SAB - 6a FEM - QUARTAS - 45 min | |||||||
(1) | KELLEN ROSA EVELINA MANTUANI |
9 | |||||
LUIZA ADAIME RENADA MACEDO |
5 |
(OSO) DR CRISTIANO 2 - 19h40 - SAB - 4a FEM - CHAVE - 40 min | |||||||
(4) | MARINA MONTEIRO RENATA VIANNA |
2 | |||||
TATIANA FERRAZ GIOVANA OLIVEIRA |
9 |
(OSO) ONLINE CARROS 1 - 19h40 - SAB - 4a FEM - CHAVE - 50 min | |||||||
(3) | DEBORA ZENKER ANA BEZ BATTI |
9 | |||||
TATIANA LOVATO LIVIAN BüRKLE |
2 |
(XAN) BUCHAIM ADVOGADOS 1 - 19h40 - SAB - 2a MAS - CHAVE - 49 min | |||||||
(4) | JOAO SPAGNOLI JOSE ELKFURY |
6 | |||||
PEDRO RIBEIRO JOSE FILHO |
9 |
(XAN) BUCHAIM ADVOGADOS 1 - 18h50 - SAB - 4a MAS - CHAVE - 39 min | |||||||
(4) | CLEBER PREVIATTI LUCAS ROGGIA |
9 | |||||
LUIS R GONçALVES HUMBERTO GIESEL |
2 |
(XAN) CUNHADO FERRAGEM 2 - 18h50 - SAB - 6a FEM - CHAVE - 62 min | |||||||
(2) | BIBIANA ANCHIETA CATARINA DA SIQUEIRA |
7 | |||||
(3) | LISIANE ZIMMER NARA NOVO |
9 |
(OSO) ONLINE CARROS 1 - 18h50 - SAB - 5a MAS - CHAVE - 39 min | |||||||
(1) | RODRIGO MELLO THIAGO FERRUGEM |
4 | |||||
(2) | DIEGO ESTRAZULAS JOAO OLIVEIRA |
9 |
(OSO) DR CRISTIANO 2 - 18h50 - SAB - 6a MAS - CHAVE - 34 min | |||||||
(3) | DIEGO PIMENTEL DIOGO MICHELENA |
9 | |||||
CESAR WALKER ISAAC COLOMBO |
2 |
(OSO) ONLINE CARROS 1 - 18h00 - SAB - 5a MAS - CHAVE - 28 min | |||||||
(4) | JONATAS PORTAL GABRIEL BRENNER |
9 | |||||
RODRIGO SIMON CLóVIS NETO |
0 |